Views

Michael Eklund

Michael Eklund is a Canadian film and television actor. He's a graduate from the Alberta College of Art and Design, Calgary, Canada.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-07-31

Place of Birth: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Also Known As: Micheal Eklund

Michael Eklund